NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor Track & Field Championships East Preliminary
North Carolina A&T State - Greensboro, NC - 5/24/2013

Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=============================================            
Pl.) Athlete             School    Time  Heat
1.)  Colleen Quigley     FLST   9:49.44  1
2.)  Rachel Sorna        CORN   9:56.57  3
3.)  Leah O'Connor       MIST  10:00.73  2
4.)  Brianna Nerud       SYR   10:03.18  1
5.)  Alexa Aragon        ND    10:04.77  3
6.)  Leslie Boozer       UGA   10:05.47  2
7.)  Genna Hartung       CORN  10:06.74  1
8.)  Jordan Hamric       UWV   10:07.00  1
9.)  Natalie Bower       PSU   10:07.86  2
10.) Victoria Voronko    EMI   10:08.10  3
11.) Shelby Greany       PROV  10:10.22  1
12.) Madelin Talbert     LIPS  10:11.21  2
13.) Esther Vermeer      DUKE  10:11.94  3
14.) Morgan Mueller      BOSC  10:16.04  2
15.) Bridget Dahlberg    BOSC  10:16.39  3
16.) Alex Leptich        UMI   10:18.33  3
17.) Samantha Norman     NCST  10:19.12  1
18.) Amber Valimont      DUQ   10:19.85  1
19.) Samantha Ginther    UIN   10:20.43  3
20.) Sarah Martinelli    UWV   10:20.56  2
21.) Claire DeVoe        CORN  10:20.62  3
22.) Katie Landwehr      MIST  10:22.81  3
23.) Regina Neumeyer     IONA  10:24.37  2
24.) Caitlin Engel       UIN   10:24.66  1
25.) Stephanie Strasser  UFL   10:25.04  1
26.) Leila Mantilla      COLU  10:26.86  1
27.) Brianna Johnson     UIN   10:29.46  1
28.) Abbie Benson        PSU   10:29.74  1
29.) Megan Weschler      UMI   10:30.87  2
30.) Cornelia Griesche   MSST  10:33.24  3
31.) Krista Moylan       SMS   10:33.28  1
32.) Chelsea Carrick     COLU  10:33.69  1
33.) Shauna McNiff       UCT   10:35.11  2
34.) Mallory Anderson    COLU  10:35.41  2
35.) Melissa Newbery     PRIN  10:35.83  2
36.) Sarah Delozier      DART  10:36.01  3
37.) Erin Mercer         NCST  10:36.42  3
38.) Aubrey Moskal       UWV   10:36.57  1
39.) Danica Snyder       DUQ   10:37.31  3
40.) Kira Garry          YALE  10:38.28  3
41.) Haley Cutright      UMS   10:39.18  2
42.) Madeline Ribant     CMI   10:39.40  2
43.) Brenna Symoniak     SYR   10:40.90  2
44.) Katie Sullivan      DART  10:43.31  2
45.) Benadate Cheruiyot  LOU   10:47.05  3
46.) Tori Gerlach        PSU   10:48.60  2
47.) Petra Kubesova      MDES  11:01.06  1
48.) Caroline McCaslin   ELON  11:07.26  3