2013 NCAA Div 1 East Region Cross Country Championships
Friday Nov 15, 2013 ||  Van Cortland Park - Bronx, NY
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || 52 degrees 
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Maksim Korolev              SR    30:11.6 4:51   HARV  Harvard               1      1      556  
  2    Matt Gillespie              SR    30:18.4 4:52   IONA  Iona                  2      1      580  
  3    Martin Hehir                SO    30:18.5 4:52   SYRA  Syracuse              3      1      710  
  4    Robert Molke                SR    30:19.6 4:52   SYRA  Syracuse              4      2      716  
  5    Will Geoghegan              SR    30:22.1 4:53   DART  Dartmouth             5      1      512  
  6    Jake Sienko                 SR    30:24.3 4:53   COLU  Columbia              6      1      488  
  7    Shane Quinn                 JR    30:24.3 4:53   PROV  Providence            7      1      657  
  8    John Bleday                 SR    30:26.0 4:53   DART  Dartmouth             8      2      511  
  9    Daniel Everett              JR    30:28.3 4:54   COLU  Columbia              9      2      479  
  10   Nico Composto               SR    30:28.3 4:54   COLU  Columbia              10     3      478  
  11   Kevin Dooney                SO    30:28.4 4:54   YALE  Yale                  11     1      744  
  12   Brian Doyle                 JR    30:29.0 4:54   PROV  Providence            12     2      654  
  13   Griff Graves                SR    30:33.1 4:55   SYRA  Syracuse              13     3      709  
  14   Daniel Clorley              SR    30:34.0 4:55   IONA  Iona                  14     2      579  
  15   Benjamin Connor             JR    30:34.5 4:55   PROV  Providence            15     3      650  
  16   Ryan Urie                   JR    30:35.7 4:55   SYRA  Syracuse              16     4      719  
  17   Kelton Cullenberg           SR    30:35.7 4:55   MAIN  Maine                 17     1      592  
  18   Julian Saad                 SR    30:38.3 4:55   PROV  Providence            18     4      659  
  19   Jake Byrne                  JR    30:39.4 4:56   IONA  Iona                  19     3      577  
  20   Kieran Clements             FR    30:40.6 4:56   IONA  Iona                  20     4      578  
  21   Reed Kamyszek               JR    30:42.5 4:56   SYRA  Syracuse              21     5      713  
  22   Joe Whelan                  SR    30:43.3 4:56   SYRA  Syracuse              22     6      720  
  23   John Gregorek               SR    30:45.6 4:56   COLU  Columbia              23     4      482  
  24   Wesley Gallagher            SO    30:46.5 4:57   NE    Northeastern          24     1      644  
  25   Craig Hunt                  SR    30:46.7 4:57   CCSU  Central Connecticut   25     1      461  
  26   Christopher Stogsdill       SR    30:46.9 4:57   IONA  Iona                  26     5      588  
  27   Steve Mangan                SR    30:50.6 4:57   DART  Dartmouth             27     3      515  
  28   Max Straneva                JR    30:53.0 4:58   SYRA  Syracuse              28     7      718  
  29   Silas Talbot                JR    30:55.0 4:58   DART  Dartmouth             29     4      519  
  30   Joe Kotran                  SR    30:55.2 4:58   COLU  Columbia              30     5      483  
  31   Brian Eimstad               SO    30:55.3 4:58   CORN  Cornell               31     1      498  
  32   Tim Gorman                  SO    30:57.9 4:58   DART  Dartmouth             32     5      513  
  33   James Leakos                SR    30:59.5 4:59   HARV  Harvard               33     2      557  
  34   Henry Sterling              SR    31:02.6 4:59   DART  Dartmouth             34     6      518  
  35   John McGowan                JR    31:06.1 5:00   YALE  Yale                  35     2      750  
  36   Brian Biekert               JR    31:07.7 5:00   CCSU  Central Connecticut   36     2      455  
  37   Ben Golestan                SO    31:07.8 5:00   COLU  Columbia              37     6      481  
  38   Harvey Dixon                SO    31:08.6 5:00   PROV  Providence            38     5      653  
  39   Will Geiken                 JR    31:10.0 5:00   HARV  Harvard               39     3      555  
  40   Tom Purnell                 SO    31:14.0 5:01   HARV  Harvard               40     4      559  
  41   Rich Peters                 JR    31:16.5 5:01   BU    Boston U.             41     1      413  
  42   Chris Allen                 SO    31:17.3 5:02   HARV  Harvard               42     5      552  
  43   Andrew Kowalsky             JR    31:18.8 5:02   IONA  Iona                  43     6      582  
  44   Ricardo Galindo             SR    31:19.3 5:02   ARMY  Army                  44     1      383  
  45   David Melly                 JR    31:19.3 5:02   CORN  Cornell               45     2      504  
  46   Duncan Tomlin               SO    31:22.0 5:02   YALE  Yale                  46     3      754  
  47   Sean Ferguson               SO    31:22.3 5:02   SHU   Sacred Heart          0      1      673  
  48   Vasili Papastrat            SR    31:23.0 5:03   BING  Binghamton            47     1      395  
  49   Kevin Thomas                SO    31:23.7 5:03   BU    Boston U.             48     2      416  
  50   John Prizzi                 JR    31:24.5 5:03   NHAM  New Hampshire         49     1      630  
  51   Aaron Szotka                SR    31:26.1 5:03   VERM  Vermont               50     1      739  
  52   Kurt Ruegg                  SR    31:26.4 5:03   HARV  Harvard               51     6      560  
  53   Mark McGurrin               JR    31:27.4 5:03   BROW  Brown                 52     1      425  
  54   Isa Qasim                   JR    31:27.6 5:03   YALE  Yale                  53     4      751  
  55   James Randon                FR    31:28.8 5:03   YALE  Yale                  54     5      752  
  56   Tyler Kawalec               SO    31:29.2 5:04   CORN  Cornell               55     3      502  
  57   Alexander Conner            SO    31:30.3 5:04   YALE  Yale                  56     6      742  
  58   Benjamin Groleau            SO    31:31.0 5:04   UMAS  UMass Amherst         57     1      722  
  59   Colby Delbene               SR    31:34.0 5:04   CCSU  Central Connecticut   58     3      456  
  60   Christopher Buchanan        JR    31:34.6 5:04   ALBA  Albany                59     1      373  
  61   Mitchell Kun                SO    31:38.2 5:05   STON  Stony Brook           60     1      701  
  62   Ben Halpin                  JR    31:40.9 5:05   BROW  Brown                 61     2      422  
  63   Zach Krause                 JR    31:43.0 5:06   NE    Northeastern          62     2      646  
  64   Jack Boyle                  FR    31:43.0 5:06   COLU  Columbia              63     7      477  
  65   Collin Frost                JR    31:45.0 5:06   BING  Binghamton            64     2      387  
  66   Ethan Hausamann             SO    31:46.3 5:06   BING  Binghamton            65     3      389  
  67   Ethan Heywood               SO    31:46.6 5:06   IONA  Iona                  66     7      581  
  68   Matt Johnson                JR    31:47.3 5:06   BING  Binghamton            67     4      391  
  69   Jeffrey Moretti             JR    31:49.1 5:07   NHAM  New Hampshire         68     2      629  
  70   Trevor Crawley              FR    31:49.8 5:07   PROV  Providence            69     6      652  
  71   Jeffrey Antolos             FR    31:52.5 5:07   CANI  Canisius              70     1      446  
  72   Kendall Ward                SR    31:52.7 5:07   ARMY  Army                  71     2      385  
  73   Tyler Frigge                JR    31:53.4 5:07   STON  Stony Brook           72     2      698  
  74   Mark Tedder                 FR    31:53.8 5:07   CORN  Cornell               73     4      509  
  75   John Krell                  SR    31:54.1 5:08   CCSU  Central Connecticut   74     4      462  
  76   Christopher Connelly        SR    31:54.4 5:08   SHU   Sacred Heart          0      2      671  
  77   Richard Lucas               JR    31:55.2 5:08   BC    Boston College        75     1      403  
  78   Jonathan Annelli            JR    31:55.6 5:08   FORD  Fordham               76     1      532  
  79   Tyler Raymond               SO    31:55.7 5:08   CCSU  Central Connecticut   77     5      465  
  80   Jeff Bush                   SR    31:56.8 5:08   BROW  Brown                 78     3      419  
  81   Cooper Roach                SO    31:57.9 5:08   CANI  Canisius              79     2      448  
  82   Simon Belete                FR    32:00.3 5:09   BROW  Brown                 80     4      417  
  83   Zachary Fraielli            JR    32:00.9 5:09   NE    Northeastern          81     3      643  
  84   James Sommer                SO    32:01.8 5:09   ALBA  Albany                82     2      377  
  85   Dan Denis                   SR    32:03.9 5:09   STON  Stony Brook           83     3      697  
  86   Dylan O'Sullivan            JR    32:05.9 5:09   DART  Dartmouth             84     7      517  
  87   Liam Hillery                JR    32:07.2 5:10   PROV  Providence            85     7      655  
  88   Zachary Chabot              SO    32:07.3 5:10   NHAM  New Hampshire         86     3      619  
  89   Alexander Moser             SR    32:07.4 5:10   MAIN  Maine                 87     2      597  
  90   Martin Martinez             FR    32:07.7 5:10   BROW  Brown                 88     5      424  
  91   Jason Santos                SR    32:09.1 5:10   BING  Binghamton            89     5      398  
  92   Robert Barger               JR    32:10.6 5:10   ARMY  Army                  90     3      378  
  93   Paul Holden                 FR    32:10.7 5:10   CONN  Connecticut           91     1      494  
  94   Michael Anvelt              SO    32:11.5 5:10   CANI  Canisius              92     3      447  
  95   Samuel Gagnon               JR    32:13.1 5:11   NHAM  New Hampshire         93     4      622  
  96   Stephen Vento               JR    32:13.5 5:11   CONN  Connecticut           94     2      496  
  97   Blake Croteau               FR    32:15.0 5:11   UMAS  UMass Amherst         95     2      721  
  98   Chris Sauer                 JR    32:15.3 5:11   STON  Stony Brook           96     4      703  
  99   Adam Cotton                 JR    32:17.3 5:11   HARV  Harvard               97     7      554  
  100  Brendan Copley              SO    32:17.5 5:11   QUIN  Quinnipiac            98     1      662  
  101  Dan Moroney                 SO    32:17.9 5:11   VERM  Vermont               99     2      735  
  102  Brendan McCarthy            SO    32:18.7 5:11   NHAM  New Hampshire         100    5      627  
  103  Kevin Sullivan              FR    32:18.8 5:11   BC    Boston College        101    2      406  
  104  James Zingarini             FR    32:19.6 5:12   BC    Boston College        102    3      408  
  105  Matthew Bearden             FR    32:20.1 5:12   ARMY  Army                  103    4      379  
  106  Brennan Root                FR    32:20.4 5:12   CANI  Canisius              104    4      449  
  107  Alec Peinkofer              FR    32:20.8 5:12   BUFF  Buffalo               105    1      444  
  108  Michael Turi                SO    32:21.1 5:12   FORD  Fordham               106    2      542  
  109  David Cotton                JR    32:21.2 5:12   CONN  Connecticut           107    3      492  
  110  Benjamin Thomas             SO    32:22.4 5:12   UMAS  UMass Amherst         108    3      731  
  111  Xavier Sauvageau            FR    32:22.7 5:12   CANI  Canisius              109    5      451  
  112  Alex Kramer                 SR    32:22.8 5:12   STON  Stony Brook           110    5      700  
  113  Michael Cunetta             SR    32:23.2 5:12   YALE  Yale                  111    7      743  
  114  Bryan Fowler                SO    32:24.1 5:12   CONN  Connecticut           112    4      493  
  115  Brian Cleary                SR    32:24.1 5:12   FAIR  Fairfield             113    1      520  
  116  Zachary Ahart               SR    32:24.5 5:12   BUFF  Buffalo               114    2      438  
  117  Colin Savage                SR    32:24.7 5:12   BROW  Brown                 115    6      427  
  118  Antony Taylor               JR    32:27.8 5:13   UMAS  UMass Amherst         116    4      730  
  119  Aaron Somoroff              SO    32:28.3 5:13   BU    Boston U.             117    3      415  
  120  Ben Ravetz                  JR    32:30.0 5:13   BU    Boston U.             118    4      414  
  121  Joshua Ecker                SR    32:32.0 5:14   ARMY  Army                  119    5      381  
  122  Ryan Scrudato               SR    32:32.9 5:14   MARI  Marist                120    1      617  
  123  Tyler Hanson                FR    32:34.2 5:14   BC    Boston College        121    4      402  
  124  Tyler Eustance              JR    32:34.5 5:14   CORN  Cornell               122    5      499  
  125  Nathan Fisher               JR    32:34.9 5:14   ARMY  Army                  123    6      382  
  126  Thomas Girardot             SO    32:35.8 5:14   ARMY  Army                  124    7      384  
  127  Ryan Colabella              SO    32:36.3 5:14   MARI  Marist                125    2      611  
  128  Daniel Rono                 SR    32:37.7 5:14   HOFS  Hofstra               126    1      565  
  129  Charles Conway              JR    32:38.2 5:15   NE    Northeastern          127    4      641  
  130  Pier Berkmans               FR    32:39.6 5:15   BUFF  Buffalo               128    3      439  
  131  Dylan Lowry                 SR    32:40.0 5:15   ALBA  Albany                129    3      374  
  132  Andy Pullaro                SO    32:42.0 5:15   CCSU  Central Connecticut   130    6      464  
  133  Alec Olson                  SO    32:42.4 5:15   BU    Boston U.             131    5      412  
  134  John Busque                 SR    32:44.0 5:16   HART  Hartford              132    1      544  
  135  Michael Caputo              SR    32:44.8 5:16   BU    Boston U.             133    6      409  
  136  Michael O'Donnell           FR    32:47.5 5:16   CONN  Connecticut           134    5      495  
  137  Barrett Kemp                FR    32:48.8 5:16   BUFF  Buffalo               135    4      443  
  138  Brian Wolff                 JR    32:49.1 5:16   BC    Boston College        136    5      407  
  139  Chris Fernandez             JR    32:52.1 5:17   BING  Binghamton            137    6      386  
  140  James Naglieri              JR    32:55.7 5:17   WAGN  Wagner                0      1      740  
  141  Kieran Kinnare              JR    32:56.1 5:18   CORN  Cornell               138    6      503  
  142  Sam Daly                    FR    32:56.5 5:18   FAIR  Fairfield             139    2      521  
  143  Brian Walter                SR    32:57.3 5:18   FORD  Fordham               140    3      543  
  144  Charles Ropes               SO    32:57.4 5:18   MARI  Marist                141    3      615  
  145  John Cicchetti              JR    32:58.1 5:18   HOLY  Holy Cross            142    1      568  
  146  Patrick Hubbell             JR    32:58.4 5:18   CCSU  Central Connecticut   143    7      460  
  147  Levi Frye                   FR    33:00.3 5:18   MAIN  Maine                 144    3      593  
  148  Youness Benzaid             SR    33:00.3 5:18   ALBA  Albany                145    4      371  
  149  Patrick Burke               SR    33:01.1 5:18   FORD  Fordham               146    4      534  
  150  Mikael Rojeras              SR    33:04.8 5:19   MANH  Manhattan             147    1      607  
  151  Edward Wilson               SO    33:05.9 5:19   CONN  Connecticut           148    6      497  
  152  Howard Rosas                SR    33:07.6 5:19   FAIR  Fairfield             149    3      528  
  153  Lucas Bourget               FR    33:08.1 5:19   MAIN  Maine                 150    4      591  
  154  Anthony Bellitti            SR    33:08.9 5:19   BC    Boston College        151    6      401  
  155  Cameron Bruce               SO    33:10.2 5:20   BUFF  Buffalo               152    5      440  
  156  Chris Sauvageau             JR    33:10.5 5:20   CANI  Canisius              153    6      450  
  157  Stephen Sollowin            JR    33:11.7 5:20   NE    Northeastern          154    5      649  
  158  John Lobo                   SR    33:12.4 5:20   FAIR  Fairfield             155    4      525  
  159  Connor Kelley               JR    33:14.2 5:20   FAIR  Fairfield             156    5      524  
  160  Ryan Hardiman               SR    33:14.9 5:20   MAIN  Maine                 157    5      594  
  161  Jason Lange                 FR    33:15.3 5:21   NE    Northeastern          158    6      647  
  162  Lucas Bittigkoffer          SO    33:15.5 5:21   MANH  Manhattan             159    2      601  
  163  Jake Ruskan                 JR    33:16.0 5:21   FAIR  Fairfield             160    6      529  
  164  Mike Baccari                JR    33:16.4 5:21   VERM  Vermont               161    3      732  
  165  Jonathan Moore              SO    33:16.8 5:21   ALBA  Albany                162    5      375  
  166  Jeff Martinez               SR    33:17.2 5:21   BING  Binghamton            163    7      394  
  167  Dennis Muldoon              SO    33:17.2 5:21   HOLY  Holy Cross            164    2      571  
  168  Mitchell Brown              FR    33:17.8 5:21   CONN  Connecticut           165    7      491  
  169  Bob Swick                   JR    33:21.3 5:22   BUFF  Buffalo               166    6      445  
  170  Sam Kimmey                  SR    33:21.4 5:22   STON  Stony Brook           167    6      699  
  171  Kevin Greene                SR    33:23.7 5:22   NHAM  New Hampshire         168    6      623  
  172  Dylan Villescas             SR    33:23.9 5:22   HOLY  Holy Cross            169    3      575  
  173  Adam Schwenzfeier           FR    33:24.1 5:22   FORD  Fordham               170    5      540  
  174  Jeremy Wildgoose            JR    33:25.6 5:22   NHAM  New Hampshire         171    7      632  
  175  Paul Gennaro                SO    33:28.3 5:23   BU    Boston U.             172    7      410  
  176  Miles Hodge                 SO    33:29.1 5:23   UMAS  UMass Amherst         173    5      723  
  177  Mark Valentino              JR    33:29.1 5:23   MARI  Marist                174    4      618  
  178  Allen Meringolo             SO    33:30.1 5:23   NE    Northeastern          175    7      648  
  179  Andrew Dwyer                SR    33:30.3 5:23   HART  Hartford              176    2      546  
  180  Ryan Egan                   SR    33:30.6 5:23   SIEN  Siena                 177    1      682  
  181  Matthew Mensher             SO    33:33.9 5:23   QUIN  Quinnipiac            178    2      667  
  182  Matt Zampariello            JR    33:34.0 5:24   STON  Stony Brook           179    7      706  
  183  Timothy Kazanjian           SR    33:34.3 5:24   FORD  Fordham               180    6      538  
  184  Tom Voorheis                SR    33:34.7 5:24   MANH  Manhattan             181    3      608  
  185  Sam Reedy                   SR    33:36.8 5:24   NIAG  Niagara               182    1      639  
  186  Daniel Sheldon              SO    33:38.3 5:24   UMAS  UMass Amherst         183    6      727  
  187  Austin Coneys               SO    33:39.1 5:24   BUFF  Buffalo               184    7      441  
  188  Pat Coppinger               FR    33:40.5 5:25   VERM  Vermont               185    4      733  
  189  Patrick Rynkowski           SO    33:42.4 5:25   MARI  Marist                186    5      616  
  190  Sal Wright                  SO    33:43.9 5:25   SIEN  Siena                 187    2      688  
  191  Tyler Van Leeuwen           FR    33:45.7 5:25   NIAG  Niagara               188    2      640  
  192  Ian Dorset                  JR    33:45.9 5:25   MARI  Marist                189    6      612  
  193  Nicholas Cornine            FR    33:47.2 5:26   SIEN  Siena                 190    3      681  
  194  Christopher Chapruet        SR    33:53.1 5:27   BRYA  Bryant                191    1      429  
  195  Thomas O'Leary              SO    33:53.6 5:27   VERM  Vermont               192    5      737  
  196  Jake Hensler                FR    33:55.1 5:27   MARI  Marist                193    7      613  
  197  Joe Schnitter               SO    33:56.1 5:27   CANI  Canisius              194    7      452  
  198  Peter Schweitzer            JR    34:00.7 5:28   ALBA  Albany                195    6      376  
  199  Eric Billinson              JR    34:03.3 5:28   ALBA  Albany                196    7      372  
  200  Cody Hawkins                SO    34:06.1 5:29   COLG  Colgate               197    1      468  
  201  Christopher Helminski       SO    34:07.7 5:29   HART  Hartford              198    3      549  
  202  Nick Miller                 SO    34:12.7 5:30   SIEN  Siena                 199    4      687  
  203  Michael Flanagan            FR    34:15.2 5:30   FAIR  Fairfield             200    7      523  
  204  Spencer Mannion             JR    34:17.6 5:31   QUIN  Quinnipiac            201    3      666  
  205  Thomas Mullally             SO    34:18.1 5:31   BRYA  Bryant                202    2      436  
  206  Thomas Salamone             SO    34:18.5 5:31   MAIN  Maine                 203    6      599  
  207  Blake Fenwick               JR    34:20.7 5:31   BRYA  Bryant                204    3      432  
  208  Brendan Gregg               SR    34:22.5 5:31   SIEN  Siena                 205    5      684  
  209  Joseph Hartnett             SR    34:24.1 5:32   FORD  Fordham               206    7      536  
  210  Scott Walker                SO    34:24.4 5:32   COLG  Colgate               207    2      475  
  211  Richard Landry              FR    34:26.1 5:32   BRYA  Bryant                208    4      435  
  212  Jack Finlayson              FR    34:30.6 5:33   HOFS  Hofstra               209    2      561  
  213  Harry Englehart             SR    34:31.9 5:33   COLG  Colgate               210    3      467  
  214  Joseph McConaughy           SR    34:34.2 5:33   BC    Boston College        211    7      404  
  215  Francisco Tejidor           SO    34:37.9 5:34   HOLY  Holy Cross            212    4      574  
  216  Christopher Noda            SO    34:39.9 5:34   COLG  Colgate               213    4      471  
  217  Riley Leder                 FR    34:42.3 5:35   HOFS  Hofstra               214    3      563  
  218  Kyle Liang                  FR    34:43.1 5:35   QUIN  Quinnipiac            215    4      665  
  219  Francis Foley               JR    34:45.5 5:35   BRYA  Bryant                216    5      433  
  220  Tom Higgins                 SO    34:46.7 5:35   SIEN  Siena                 217    6      686  
  221  Christopher Conley          SO    34:48.2 5:36   HOLY  Holy Cross            218    5      569  
  222  Nick Grudev                 JR    34:50.7 5:36   SIEN  Siena                 219    7      685  
  223  Joe Ferencik                SO    34:51.8 5:36   STBO  St. Bonaventure       220    1      689  
  224  Russell Stevens             SO    34:52.4 5:36   BRYA  Bryant                221    6      437  
  225  Jonathan Choiniere          JR    34:55.7 5:37   HART  Hartford              222    4      545  
  226  Kevin O'Brien               JR    34:57.8 5:37   MANH  Manhattan             223    4      606  
  227  Harley Thompson             JR    35:06.0 5:38   STBO  St. Bonaventure       224    2      695  
  228  Everett Stilley             SR    35:06.5 5:38   COLG  Colgate               225    5      474  
  229  Joseph Seebode              JR    35:07.3 5:39   HOLY  Holy Cross            226    6      573  
  230  Jacob Cetera                SR    35:07.7 5:39   QUIN  Quinnipiac            227    5      661  
  231  Fletcher Hazlehurst         SO    35:09.5 5:39   VERM  Vermont               228    6      734  
  232  Freddie Liederbach          FR    35:10.4 5:39   NIAG  Niagara               229    3      636  
  233  Kyle Hamel                  SO    35:10.9 5:39   HART  Hartford              230    5      548  
  234  Jordan Bender               FR    35:13.2 5:40   NIAG  Niagara               231    4      633  
  235  G Matthew Greco             FR    35:15.6 5:40   HOLY  Holy Cross            232    7      570  
  236  Salim Corbin                JR    35:16.8 5:40   MANH  Manhattan             233    5      605  
  237  Alexander Evans             FR    35:20.2 5:41   BRYA  Bryant                234    7      431  
  238  Troy Kelly                  FR    35:25.6 5:42   COLG  Colgate               235    6      469  
  239  Wolff Ryan                  SR    35:26.5 5:42   QUIN  Quinnipiac            236    6      668  
  240  Oliver Scofield             SO    35:27.7 5:42   VERM  Vermont               237    7      738  
  241  Stephen Chantry             JR    35:29.3 5:42   MANH  Manhattan             238    6      602  
  242  Morgan Marlow               FR    35:34.2 5:43   UMAS  UMass Amherst         239    7      725  
  243  Matthew Stoutz              JR    35:43.5 5:44   HART  Hartford              240    6      551  
  244  Dylan Fearon                FR    36:02.1 5:47   QUIN  Quinnipiac            241    7      664  
  245  Jordan Fried                SR    36:10.6 5:49   HOFS  Hofstra               242    4      562  
  246  Nick Masiello               JR    36:22.3 5:51   STBO  St. Bonaventure       243    3      692  
  247  Ryan Lamb                   SR    36:28.9 5:52   NIAG  Niagara               244    5      635  
  248  Caleb Lecker                SO    36:32.3 5:52   STBO  St. Bonaventure       245    4      691  
  249  Mike Simon                  FR    36:58.9 5:56   HOFS  Hofstra               246    5      566  
  250  Steve Kibbe                 JR    37:23.9 6:00   STBO  St. Bonaventure       247    5      690  
  251  Bryce Weaver                FR    37:39.7 6:03   HOFS  Hofstra               248    6      567  
  252  Eddie Moloney               SR    37:45.3 6:04   NIAG  Niagara               249    6      637  
  253  Chris Spiker                SR    38:16.8 6:09   STBO  St. Bonaventure       250    6      694  
  254  Christian Peterson          JR    40:09.2 6:27   HOFS  Hofstra               251    7      564  
  255  Rhace Colon ** DQ           SO    40:55.5 6:35   NIAG  Niagara               252    7      634  

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      57      Syracuse                                       2:32:29.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Martin Hehir                SO    30:18.5  4:52
           4      Robert Molke                SR    30:19.6  4:52
           13     Griff Graves                SR    30:33.1  4:55
           16     Ryan Urie                   JR    30:35.7  4:55
           21     Reed Kamyszek               JR    30:42.5  4:56
           (22)   Joe Whelan                  SR    30:43.3  4:56
           (28)   Max Straneva                JR    30:53.0  4:58
  =========================================================================== 
    2      78      Columbia                                       2:33:01.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Jake Sienko                 SR    30:24.3  4:53
           9      Daniel Everett              JR    30:28.3  4:54
           10     Nico Composto               SR    30:28.3  4:54
           23     John Gregorek               SR    30:45.6  4:56
           30     Joe Kotran                  SR    30:55.2  4:58
           (37)   Ben Golestan                SO    31:07.8  5:00
           (63)   Jack Boyle                  FR    31:43.0  5:06
  =========================================================================== 
    3      81      Iona                                           2:32:59.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Matt Gillespie              SR    30:18.4  4:52
           14     Daniel Clorley              SR    30:34.0  4:55
           19     Jake Byrne                  JR    30:39.4  4:56
           20     Kieran Clements             FR    30:40.6  4:56
           26     Christopher Stogsdill       SR    30:46.9  4:57
           (43)   Andrew Kowalsky             JR    31:18.8  5:02
           (66)   Ethan Heywood               SO    31:46.6  5:06
  =========================================================================== 
    4      90      Providence                                     2:33:14.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Shane Quinn                 JR    30:24.3  4:53
           12     Brian Doyle                 JR    30:29.0  4:54
           15     Benjamin Connor             JR    30:34.5  4:55
           18     Julian Saad                 SR    30:38.3  4:55
           38     Harvey Dixon                SO    31:08.6  5:00
           (69)   Trevor Crawley              FR    31:49.8  5:07
           (85)   Liam Hillery                JR    32:07.2  5:10
  =========================================================================== 
    5      101      Dartmouth                                      2:33:31.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Will Geoghegan              SR    30:22.1  4:53
           8      John Bleday                 SR    30:26.0  4:53
           27     Steve Mangan                SR    30:50.6  4:57
           29     Silas Talbot                JR    30:55.0  4:58
           32     Tim Gorman                  SO    30:57.9  4:58
           (34)   Henry Sterling              SR    31:02.6  4:59
           (84)   Dylan O'Sullivan            JR    32:05.9  5:09
  =========================================================================== 
    6      155      Harvard                                        2:34:52.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Maksim Korolev              SR    30:11.6  4:51
           33     James Leakos                SR    30:59.5  4:59
           39     Will Geiken                 JR    31:10.0  5:00
           40     Tom Purnell                 SO    31:14.0  5:01
           42     Chris Allen                 SO    31:17.3  5:02
           (51)   Kurt Ruegg                  SR    31:26.4  5:03
           (97)   Adam Cotton                 JR    32:17.3  5:11
  =========================================================================== 
    7      199      Yale                                           2:35:52.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           11     Kevin Dooney                SO    30:28.4  4:54
           35     John McGowan                JR    31:06.1  5:00
           46     Duncan Tomlin               SO    31:22.0  5:02
           53     Isa Qasim                   JR    31:27.6  5:03
           54     James Randon                FR    31:28.8  5:03
           (56)   Alexander Conner            SO    31:30.3  5:04
           (111)  Michael Cunetta             SR    32:23.2  5:12
  =========================================================================== 
    8      270      Central Connecticut                            2:37:18.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           25     Craig Hunt                  SR    30:46.7  4:57
           36     Brian Biekert               JR    31:07.7  5:00
           58     Colby Delbene               SR    31:34.0  5:04
           74     John Krell                  SR    31:54.1  5:08
           77     Tyler Raymond               SO    31:55.7  5:08
           (130)  Andy Pullaro                SO    32:42.0  5:15
           (143)  Patrick Hubbell             JR    32:58.4  5:18
  =========================================================================== 
    9      326      Cornell                                        2:38:12.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           31     Brian Eimstad               SO    30:55.3  4:58
           45     David Melly                 JR    31:19.3  5:02
           55     Tyler Kawalec               SO    31:29.2  5:04
           73     Mark Tedder                 FR    31:53.8  5:07
           122    Tyler Eustance              JR    32:34.5  5:14
           (138)  Kieran Kinnare              JR    32:56.1  5:18
  =========================================================================== 
    10      332      Binghamton                                     2:38:50.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           47     Vasili Papastrat            SR    31:23.0  5:03
           64     Collin Frost                JR    31:45.0  5:06
           65     Ethan Hausamann             SO    31:46.3  5:06
           67     Matt Johnson                JR    31:47.3  5:06
           89     Jason Santos                SR    32:09.1  5:10
           (137)  Chris Fernandez             JR    32:52.1  5:17
           (163)  Jeff Martinez               SR    33:17.2  5:21
  =========================================================================== 
    11      359      Brown                                          2:39:13.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           52     Mark McGurrin               JR    31:27.4  5:03
           61     Ben Halpin                  JR    31:40.9  5:05
           78     Jeff Bush                   SR    31:56.8  5:08
           80     Simon Belete                FR    32:00.3  5:09
           88     Martin Martinez             FR    32:07.7  5:10
           (115)  Colin Savage                SR    32:24.7  5:12
  =========================================================================== 
    12      396      New Hampshire                                  2:39:52.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           49     John Prizzi                 JR    31:24.5  5:03
           68     Jeffrey Moretti             JR    31:49.1  5:07
           86     Zachary Chabot              SO    32:07.3  5:10
           93     Samuel Gagnon               JR    32:13.1  5:11
           100    Brendan McCarthy            SO    32:18.7  5:11
           (168)  Kevin Greene                SR    33:23.7  5:22
           (171)  Jeremy Wildgoose            JR    33:25.6  5:22
  =========================================================================== 
    13      421      Stony Brook                                    2:40:13.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           60     Mitchell Kun                SO    31:38.2  5:05
           72     Tyler Frigge                JR    31:53.4  5:07
           83     Dan Denis                   SR    32:03.9  5:09
           96     Chris Sauer                 JR    32:15.3  5:11
           110    Alex Kramer                 SR    32:22.8  5:12
           (167)  Sam Kimmey                  SR    33:21.4  5:22
           (179)  Matt Zampariello            JR    33:34.0  5:24
  =========================================================================== 
    14      427      Army                                           2:40:14.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           44     Ricardo Galindo             SR    31:19.3  5:02
           71     Kendall Ward                SR    31:52.7  5:07
           90     Robert Barger               JR    32:10.6  5:10
           103    Matthew Bearden             FR    32:20.1  5:12
           119    Joshua Ecker                SR    32:32.0  5:14
           (123)  Nathan Fisher               JR    32:34.9  5:14
           (124)  Thomas Girardot             SO    32:35.8  5:14
  =========================================================================== 
    15      448      Northeastern                                   2:40:20.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           24     Wesley Gallagher            SO    30:46.5  4:57
           62     Zach Krause                 JR    31:43.0  5:06
           81     Zachary Fraielli            JR    32:00.9  5:09
           127    Charles Conway              JR    32:38.2  5:15
           154    Stephen Sollowin            JR    33:11.7  5:20
           (158)  Jason Lange                 FR    33:15.3  5:21
           (175)  Allen Meringolo             SO    33:30.1  5:23
  =========================================================================== 
    16      454      Canisius                                       2:40:45.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           70     Jeffrey Antolos             FR    31:52.5  5:07
           79     Cooper Roach                SO    31:57.9  5:08
           92     Michael Anvelt              SO    32:11.5  5:10
           104    Brennan Root                FR    32:20.4  5:12
           109    Xavier Sauvageau            FR    32:22.7  5:12
           (153)  Chris Sauvageau             JR    33:10.5  5:20
           (194)  Joe Schnitter               SO    33:56.1  5:27
  =========================================================================== 
    17      455      Boston U.                                      2:40:20.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           41     Rich Peters                 JR    31:16.5  5:01
           48     Kevin Thomas                SO    31:23.7  5:03
           117    Aaron Somoroff              SO    32:28.3  5:13
           118    Ben Ravetz                  JR    32:30.0  5:13
           131    Alec Olson                  SO    32:42.4  5:15
           (133)  Michael Caputo              SR    32:44.8  5:16
           (172)  Paul Gennaro                SO    33:28.3  5:23
  =========================================================================== 
    18      535      Boston College                                 2:41:56.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           75     Richard Lucas               JR    31:55.2  5:08
           101    Kevin Sullivan              FR    32:18.8  5:11
           102    James Zingarini             FR    32:19.6  5:12
           121    Tyler Hanson                FR    32:34.2  5:14
           136    Brian Wolff                 JR    32:49.1  5:16
           (151)  Anthony Bellitti            SR    33:08.9  5:19
           (211)  Joseph McConaughy           SR    34:34.2  5:33
  =========================================================================== 
    19      538      Connecticut                                    2:41:57.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           91     Paul Holden                 FR    32:10.7  5:10
           94     Stephen Vento               JR    32:13.5  5:11
           107    David Cotton                JR    32:21.2  5:12
           112    Bryan Fowler                SO    32:24.1  5:12
           134    Michael O'Donnell           FR    32:47.5  5:16
           (148)  Edward Wilson               SO    33:05.9  5:19
           (165)  Mitchell Brown              FR    33:17.8  5:21
  =========================================================================== 
    20      549      UMass Amherst                                  2:42:05.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           57     Benjamin Groleau            SO    31:31.0  5:04
           95     Blake Croteau               FR    32:15.0  5:11
           108    Benjamin Thomas             SO    32:22.4  5:12
           116    Antony Taylor               JR    32:27.8  5:13
           173    Miles Hodge                 SO    33:29.1  5:23
           (183)  Daniel Sheldon              SO    33:38.3  5:24
           (239)  Morgan Marlow               FR    35:34.2  5:43
  =========================================================================== 
    21      555      Maine                                          2:42:06.4  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           17     Kelton Cullenberg           SR    30:35.7  4:55
           87     Alexander Moser             SR    32:07.4  5:10
           144    Levi Frye                   FR    33:00.3  5:18
           150    Lucas Bourget               FR    33:08.1  5:19
           157    Ryan Hardiman               SR    33:14.9  5:20
           (203)  Thomas Salamone             SO    34:18.5  5:31
  =========================================================================== 
    22      577      Albany                                         2:42:33.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           59     Christopher Buchanan        JR    31:34.6  5:04
           82     James Sommer                SO    32:01.8  5:09
           129    Dylan Lowry                 SR    32:40.0  5:15
           145    Youness Benzaid             SR    33:00.3  5:18
           162    Jonathan Moore              SO    33:16.8  5:21
           (195)  Peter Schweitzer            JR    34:00.7  5:28
           (196)  Eric Billinson              JR    34:03.3  5:28
  =========================================================================== 
    23      634      Buffalo                                        2:43:23.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           105    Alec Peinkofer              FR    32:20.8  5:12
           114    Zachary Ahart               SR    32:24.5  5:12
           128    Pier Berkmans               FR    32:39.6  5:15
           135    Barrett Kemp                FR    32:48.8  5:16
           152    Cameron Bruce               SO    33:10.2  5:20
           (166)  Bob Swick                   JR    33:21.3  5:22
           (184)  Austin Coneys               SO    33:39.1  5:24
  =========================================================================== 
    24      638      Fordham                                        2:43:39.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           76     Jonathan Annelli            JR    31:55.6  5:08
           106    Michael Turi                SO    32:21.1  5:12
           140    Brian Walter                SR    32:57.3  5:18
           146    Patrick Burke               SR    33:01.1  5:18
           170    Adam Schwenzfeier           FR    33:24.1  5:22
           (180)  Timothy Kazanjian           SR    33:34.3  5:24
           (206)  Joseph Hartnett             SR    34:24.1  5:32
  =========================================================================== 
    25      687      Vermont                                        2:44:34.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           50     Aaron Szotka                SR    31:26.1  5:03
           99     Dan Moroney                 SO    32:17.9  5:11
           161    Mike Baccari                JR    33:16.4  5:21
           185    Pat Coppinger               FR    33:40.5  5:25
           192    Thomas O'Leary              SO    33:53.6  5:27
           (228)  Fletcher Hazlehurst         SO    35:09.5  5:39
           (237)  Oliver Scofield             SO    35:27.7  5:42
  =========================================================================== 
    26      712      Fairfield                                      2:44:54.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           113    Brian Cleary                SR    32:24.1  5:12
           139    Sam Daly                    FR    32:56.5  5:18
           149    Howard Rosas                SR    33:07.6  5:19
           155    John Lobo                   SR    33:12.4  5:20
           156    Connor Kelley               JR    33:14.2  5:20
           (160)  Jake Ruskan                 JR    33:16.0  5:21
           (200)  Michael Flanagan            FR    34:15.2  5:30
  =========================================================================== 
    27      746      Marist                                         2:45:18.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           120    Ryan Scrudato               SR    32:32.9  5:14
           125    Ryan Colabella              SO    32:36.3  5:14
           141    Charles Ropes               SO    32:57.4  5:18
           174    Mark Valentino              JR    33:29.1  5:23
           186    Patrick Rynkowski           SO    33:42.4  5:25
           (189)  Ian Dorset                  JR    33:45.9  5:25
           (193)  Jake Hensler                FR    33:55.1  5:27
  =========================================================================== 
    28      905      Holy Cross                                     2:49:05.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           142    John Cicchetti              JR    32:58.1  5:18
           164    Dennis Muldoon              SO    33:17.2  5:21
           169    Dylan Villescas             SR    33:23.9  5:22
           212    Francisco Tejidor           SO    34:37.9  5:34
           218    Christopher Conley          SO    34:48.2  5:36
           (226)  Joseph Seebode              JR    35:07.3  5:39
           (232)  G Matthew Greco             FR    35:15.6  5:40
  =========================================================================== 
    29      919      Quinnipiac                                     2:49:59.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           98     Brendan Copley              SO    32:17.5  5:11
           178    Matthew Mensher             SO    33:33.9  5:23
           201    Spencer Mannion             JR    34:17.6  5:31
           215    Kyle Liang                  FR    34:43.1  5:35
           227    Jacob Cetera                SR    35:07.7  5:39
           (236)  Wolff Ryan                  SR    35:26.5  5:42
           (241)  Dylan Fearon                FR    36:02.1  5:47
  =========================================================================== 
    30      943      Manhattan                                      2:50:09.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           147    Mikael Rojeras              SR    33:04.8  5:19
           159    Lucas Bittigkoffer          SO    33:15.5  5:21
           181    Tom Voorheis                SR    33:34.7  5:24
           223    Kevin O'Brien               JR    34:57.8  5:37
           233    Salim Corbin                JR    35:16.8  5:40
           (238)  Stephen Chantry             JR    35:29.3  5:42
  =========================================================================== 
    31      958      Hartford                                       2:50:28.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           132    John Busque                 SR    32:44.0  5:16
           176    Andrew Dwyer                SR    33:30.3  5:23
           198    Christopher Helminski       SO    34:07.7  5:29
           222    Jonathan Choiniere          JR    34:55.7  5:37
           230    Kyle Hamel                  SO    35:10.9  5:39
           (240)  Matthew Stoutz              JR    35:43.5  5:44
  =========================================================================== 
    31      958      Siena                                          2:49:36.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           177    Ryan Egan                   SR    33:30.6  5:23
           187    Sal Wright                  SO    33:43.9  5:25
           190    Nicholas Cornine            FR    33:47.2  5:26
           199    Nick Miller                 SO    34:12.7  5:30
           205    Brendan Gregg               SR    34:22.5  5:31
           (217)  Tom Higgins                 SO    34:46.7  5:35
           (219)  Nick Grudev                 JR    34:50.7  5:36
  =========================================================================== 
    33      1021      Bryant                                         2:51:43.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           191    Christopher Chapruet        SR    33:53.1  5:27
           202    Thomas Mullally             SO    34:18.1  5:31
           204    Blake Fenwick               JR    34:20.7  5:31
           208    Richard Landry              FR    34:26.1  5:32
           216    Francis Foley               JR    34:45.5  5:35
           (221)  Russell Stevens             SO    34:52.4  5:36
           (234)  Alexander Evans             FR    35:20.2  5:41
  =========================================================================== 
    34      1037      Hofstra                                        2:55:00.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           126    Daniel Rono                 SR    32:37.7  5:14
           209    Jack Finlayson              FR    34:30.6  5:33
           214    Riley Leder                 FR    34:42.3  5:35
           242    Jordan Fried                SR    36:10.6  5:49
           246    Mike Simon                  FR    36:58.9  5:56
           (248)  Bryce Weaver                FR    37:39.7  6:03
           (251)  Christian Peterson          JR    40:09.2  6:27
  =========================================================================== 
    35      1052      Colgate                                        2:52:48.8  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           197    Cody Hawkins                SO    34:06.1  5:29
           207    Scott Walker                SO    34:24.4  5:32
           210    Harry Englehart             SR    34:31.9  5:33
           213    Christopher Noda            SO    34:39.9  5:34
           225    Everett Stilley             SR    35:06.5  5:38
           (235)  Troy Kelly                  FR    35:25.6  5:42
  =========================================================================== 
    36      1074      Niagara                                        2:54:15.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           182    Sam Reedy                   SR    33:36.8  5:24
           188    Tyler Van Leeuwen           FR    33:45.7  5:25
           229    Freddie Liederbach          FR    35:10.4  5:39
           231    Jordan Bender               FR    35:13.2  5:40
           244    Ryan Lamb                   SR    36:28.9  5:52
           (249)  Eddie Moloney               SR    37:45.3  6:04
           (252)  Rhace Colon ** DQ           SO    40:55.5  6:35
  =========================================================================== 
    37      1179      St. Bonaventure                                3:00:16.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           220    Joe Ferencik                SO    34:51.8  5:36
           224    Harley Thompson             JR    35:06.0  5:38
           243    Nick Masiello               JR    36:22.3  5:51
           245    Caleb Lecker                SO    36:32.3  5:52
           247    Steve Kibbe                 JR    37:23.9  6:00
           (250)  Chris Spiker                SR    38:16.8  6:09