Licensed to Iona College           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2013 06:45 PM
                         Fordham vs. Iona - 1/18/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fordham University-MR  'A'                                  1:50.15  
     1) Tomimatsu, Jordan M 19          2) Carroll, Kelly A 19            
     3) Jones, Shannon E 20             4) Ryan, Brienne M 21             
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)     1:26.49 (27.02)     1:50.15 (23.66)
  2 Fordham University-MR  'B'                                  1:51.62  
     1) Chappell, Spencer C 20          2) Marshall, Anna C 19            
     3) Morton, Miranda E 19            4) Lyver, Kellie M 21             
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:27.03 (26.60)     1:51.62 (24.59)
  3 Iona College  'A'                                           1:52.08  
     1) Skeivys, Maria E 20             2) Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne 20       
     3) Harvey, Theresa A 21            4) Dorsch, Melissa K 18           
                  29.11       59.55 (30.44)     1:27.35 (27.80)     1:52.08 (24.73)
  4 Fordham University-MR  'C'                                 x1:52.96  
     1) McKenna, Maureen A 20           2) McGovern, Victoria T 19        
     3) O'Keefe, Aurelia J 19           4) Zarriello, Megan T 20          
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)     1:26.89 (26.45)     1:52.96 (26.07)
  5 Fordham University-MR  'D'                                 x1:54.00  
     1) Lulley, Chandler J 18           2) Field, Kara L 21               
     3) Gray, Megan M 18                4) Foster, Megan E 18             
                  28.15     1:00.96 (32.81)     1:27.95 (26.99)     1:54.00 (26.05)
  6 Iona College  'B'                                           2:01.81  
     1) Johnson, Kelsie J 21            2) Stelnicki, Kate 19             
     3) Beasley, Daniela                4) Kroll, Olivia W 19             
                  30.57     1:06.35 (35.78)     1:34.97 (28.62)     2:01.81 (26.84)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fordham University-MR  'A'                                  1:36.82  
     1) Yi, Thomas W 21                 2) Dwyer, Ben B 20                
     3) Militti, Pat D 20               4) Noguchi, Shintaro 20           
                  25.20       52.89 (27.69)     1:15.94 (23.05)     1:36.82 (20.88)
  2 Iona College  'A'                                           1:40.24  
     1) DiNapoli, Vincent 20            2) Yacobacci, Chris 22            
     3) Wu, Michael S 21                4) Grigull, Justin M 20           
                  26.53       53.08 (26.55)     1:17.79 (24.71)     1:40.24 (22.45)
  3 Fordham University-MR  'B'                                  1:40.36  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 21   2) Sholdra, Steve J 18            
     3) Simpkins, Brennan J 20          4) Daniell, Christopher S 17      
                  25.64       53.90 (28.26)     1:17.82 (23.92)     1:40.36 (22.54)
  4 Fordham University-MR  'C'                                 x1:43.27  
     1) Thomann, Will R 20              2) Strong, Brandon T 19           
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 19          4) Parisi, Joseph N 18            
                  26.28       55.33 (29.05)     1:19.96 (24.63)     1:43.27 (23.31)
  5 Iona College  'B'                                           1:44.36  
     1) Hadhazy, Brandon 18             2) Giovine, Chris 21              
     3) McGovern, Dan T 18              4) Reid, Connor J 19              
                  26.67       55.19 (28.52)     1:20.67 (25.48)     1:44.36 (23.69)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrich, Megan N          19 FORD-MR                       10:48.85  
                  28.80       59.76 (30.96)     1:31.43 (31.67)     2:03.52 (32.09)
        2:35.96 (32.44)     3:08.54 (32.58)     3:41.12 (32.58)     4:13.52 (32.40)
        4:46.29 (32.77)     5:19.23 (32.94)     5:52.32 (33.09)     6:25.38 (33.06)
        6:58.38 (33.00)     7:31.53 (33.15)     8:04.80 (33.27)     8:37.95 (33.15)
        9:10.83 (32.88)     9:43.71 (32.88)    10:16.75 (33.04)    10:48.85 (32.10)
  2 Warren, Frances V         19 FORD-MR                       10:54.42  
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)     1:32.17 (32.08)     2:04.35 (32.18)
        2:36.60 (32.25)     3:08.92 (32.32)     3:41.21 (32.29)     4:13.51 (32.30)
        4:45.89 (32.38)     5:18.60 (32.71)     5:51.62 (33.02)     6:24.84 (33.22)
        6:58.14 (33.30)     7:31.55 (33.41)     8:05.35 (33.80)     8:39.31 (33.96)
        9:13.21 (33.90)     9:47.59 (34.38)    10:21.15 (33.56)    10:54.42 (33.27)
  3 Nowakowski, Kara L        21 IONA                          11:10.72  
                  30.01     1:02.76 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.61)     2:10.81 (34.44)
        2:44.67 (33.86)     3:18.82 (34.15)     3:52.55 (33.73)     4:26.08 (33.53)
        4:59.64 (33.56)     5:33.65 (34.01)     6:06.90 (33.25)     6:40.75 (33.85)
        7:14.52 (33.77)     7:48.65 (34.13)     8:22.82 (34.17)     8:57.08 (34.26)
        9:31.08 (34.00)    10:05.09 (34.01)    10:38.51 (33.42)    11:10.72 (32.21)
  4 Martinus, Emma B          19 IONA                          11:45.05  
                  31.01     1:05.63 (34.62)     1:41.16 (35.53)     2:16.81 (35.65)
        2:53.45 (36.64)     3:29.49 (36.04)     4:05.46 (35.97)     4:41.12 (35.66)
        5:16.78 (35.66)     5:52.30 (35.52)     6:28.09 (35.79)     7:03.78 (35.69)
        7:39.10 (35.32)     8:14.79 (35.69)     8:50.40 (35.61)     9:25.70 (35.30)
       10:00.97 (35.27)    10:36.64 (35.67)    11:11.39 (34.75)    11:45.05 (33.66)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR                       10:07.69  
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)     1:27.42 (30.29)     1:57.97 (30.55)
        2:28.55 (30.58)     2:59.01 (30.46)     3:29.33 (30.32)     4:00.05 (30.72)
        4:30.66 (30.61)     5:01.40 (30.74)     5:31.87 (30.47)     6:02.66 (30.79)
        6:33.34 (30.68)     7:04.13 (30.79)     7:34.80 (30.67)     8:05.56 (30.76)
        8:36.19 (30.63)     9:06.98 (30.79)     9:37.90 (30.92)    10:07.69 (29.79)
  2 Grigull, Justin M         20 IONA                          10:13.23  
                  27.30       57.07 (29.77)     1:27.69 (30.62)     1:58.13 (30.44)
        2:28.88 (30.75)     2:59.68 (30.80)     3:30.74 (31.06)     4:01.73 (30.99)
        4:33.46 (31.73)     5:05.10 (31.64)     5:36.60 (31.50)     6:08.08 (31.48)
        6:39.73 (31.65)     7:11.37 (31.64)     7:42.59 (31.22)     8:13.56 (30.97)
        8:44.08 (30.52)     9:14.50 (30.42)     9:44.51 (30.01)    10:13.23 (28.72)
  3 Alemann, Nicolas R        20 FORD-MR                       10:14.05  
                  27.88       58.19 (30.31)     1:28.65 (30.46)     1:59.70 (31.05)
        2:30.77 (31.07)     3:02.13 (31.36)     3:33.31 (31.18)     4:04.79 (31.48)
        4:36.65 (31.86)     5:08.20 (31.55)     5:39.24 (31.04)     6:10.04 (30.80)
        6:40.86 (30.82)     7:11.71 (30.85)     7:42.66 (30.95)     8:13.76 (31.10)
        8:44.36 (30.60)     9:14.57 (30.21)     9:44.89 (30.32)    10:14.05 (29.16)
  4 Benoit, Zachary R         21 IONA                          10:50.97  
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)     1:33.15 (32.24)     2:05.75 (32.60)
        2:37.30 (31.55)     3:09.13 (31.83)     3:41.97 (32.84)     4:14.92 (32.95)
        4:48.05 (33.13)     5:21.19 (33.14)     5:54.92 (33.73)     6:28.25 (33.33)
        7:00.94 (32.69)     7:33.09 (32.15)     8:05.98 (32.89)     8:38.21 (32.23)
        9:11.79 (33.58)     9:44.93 (33.14)    10:17.76 (32.83)    10:50.97 (33.21)
  5 O'Connor, Denis           20 IONA                          11:10.67  
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.18 (32.61)     2:07.66 (33.48)
        2:41.44 (33.78)     3:15.37 (33.93)     3:49.35 (33.98)     4:23.13 (33.78)
        4:57.01 (33.88)     5:31.37 (34.36)     6:05.24 (33.87)     6:39.27 (34.03)
        7:13.70 (34.43)     7:48.54 (34.84)     8:23.02 (34.48)     8:57.04 (34.02)
        9:30.65 (33.61)    10:04.53 (33.88)    10:38.47 (33.94)    11:10.67 (32.20)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Kara L             21 FORD-MR                        1:56.33  
                  27.83       57.23 (29.40)     1:27.19 (29.96)     1:56.33 (29.14)
  2 Gray, Megan M             18 FORD-MR                        1:57.38  
                  27.61       57.22 (29.61)     1:27.28 (30.06)     1:57.38 (30.10)
  3 Goehring, Theresa C       18 FORD-MR                        1:58.98  
                  28.10       58.40 (30.30)     1:28.90 (30.50)     1:58.98 (30.08)
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        20 FORD-MR                       x1:59.00  
                  28.07       57.71 (29.64)     1:28.15 (30.44)     1:59.00 (30.85)
  5 Doughty, Brigitte M       20 IONA                           2:02.01  
                  28.74       58.85 (30.11)     1:29.99 (31.14)     2:02.01 (32.02)
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A         21 IONA                           2:03.79  
                  28.83       59.98 (31.15)     1:32.04 (32.06)     2:03.79 (31.75)
  7 Beasley, Daniela             IONA                           2:15.64  
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)     1:39.48 (34.94)     2:15.64 (36.16)
  8 Stelnicki, Kate           19 IONA                          x2:16.79  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:40.09 (35.80)     2:16.79 (36.70)
 -- Lulley, Shannon T         18 FORD-MR                       X2:01.16  
                  28.81     1:00.08 (31.27)     1:31.06 (30.98)     2:01.16 (30.10)
 -- Giuliani, Katie N         18 FORD-MR                       X2:05.08  
                  28.78     1:00.44 (31.66)     1:32.69 (32.25)     2:05.08 (32.39)
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        21 FORD-MR                       X2:13.71  
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)     1:39.79 (34.70)     2:13.71 (33.92)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR                        1:43.81  
                  24.63       51.09 (26.46)     1:17.37 (26.28)     1:43.81 (26.44)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR                        1:46.97  
                  24.73       51.59 (26.86)     1:19.17 (27.58)     1:46.97 (27.80)
  3 Deleone, Joseph M         22 IONA                           1:49.31  
                  25.40       52.74 (27.34)     1:20.62 (27.88)     1:49.31 (28.69)
  4 Hendrickson, Andrew A     20 FORD-MR                        1:49.69  
                  25.68       53.25 (27.57)     1:21.62 (28.37)     1:49.69 (28.07)
  5 Martin, Scott             21 IONA                           1:50.64  
                  25.51       53.03 (27.52)     1:22.05 (29.02)     1:50.64 (28.59)
  6 Rossie, Kurtis M          18 FORD-MR                       x1:51.15  
                  26.79       55.36 (28.57)     1:23.60 (28.24)     1:51.15 (27.55)
  7 Giovine, Chris            21 IONA                           1:56.66  
                  27.07       56.85 (29.78)     1:26.92 (30.07)     1:56.66 (29.74)
  8 Reid, Connor J            19 IONA                          x1:58.41  
                  27.36       57.20 (29.84)     1:27.91 (30.71)     1:58.41 (30.50)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Alana           21 FORD-MR                          25.06  
  2 Harvey, Theresa A         21 IONA                             25.70  
  3 McKenna, Maureen A        20 FORD-MR                          25.71  
  4 Carroll, Kelly A          19 FORD-MR                          25.74  
  5 Dorsch, Melissa K         18 IONA                             25.96  
  6 Santoro, Theresa M        19 FORD-MR                         x26.99  
  7 Kroll, Olivia W           19 IONA                             27.33  
  8 Caravella, Alexa M        19 IONA                            x28.06  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         20 FORD-MR                          21.49  
  2 Shetler, Thomas A         19 FORD-MR                          22.06  
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             20 IONA                             22.98  
  4 Belfanti, Nick J          20 FORD-MR                          23.35  
  5 Stiles, Lee L             21 IONA                             23.76  
  6 Keefe, Thomas             18 IONA                             23.82  
 -- Smith, Joe                   Unattached                      X21.84  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Spencer C       20 FORD-MR                        2:12.31  
                  28.03     1:00.78 (32.75)     1:40.40 (39.62)     2:12.31 (31.91)
  2 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 FORD-MR                        2:15.32  
                  29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:42.97 (40.86)     2:15.32 (32.35)
  3 Jones, Shannon E          20 FORD-MR                        2:16.98  
                  28.87     1:03.68 (34.81)     1:44.20 (40.52)     2:16.98 (32.78)
  4 Mangione, Mary Ellen E    18 IONA                           2:17.79  
                  30.85     1:06.37 (35.52)     1:46.80 (40.43)     2:17.79 (30.99)
  5 O'Keefe, Aurelia J        19 FORD-MR                       x2:18.01  
                  29.06     1:04.24 (35.18)     1:45.33 (41.09)     2:18.01 (32.68)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E          20 IONA                           2:19.09  
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)     1:45.78 (41.26)     2:19.09 (33.31)
  7 O'Connell, Cassidy           IONA                           2:20.51  
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)     1:47.07 (40.89)     2:20.51 (33.44)
 -- Foster, Megan E           18 FORD-MR                       X2:13.87  
                  29.30     1:03.97 (34.67)     1:43.78 (39.81)     2:13.87 (30.09)
 -- Lulley, Chandler J        18 FORD-MR                       X2:14.36  
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)     1:42.41 (41.42)     2:14.36 (31.95)
 -- Marshall, Anna C          19 FORD-MR                       X2:16.99  
                  30.59     1:05.67 (35.08)     1:44.33 (38.66)     2:16.99 (32.66)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 FORD-MR                        1:57.36  
                  25.76       56.84 (31.08)     1:30.10 (33.26)     1:57.36 (27.26)
  2 Yi, Thomas W              21 FORD-MR                        1:59.10  
                  26.29       56.08 (29.79)     1:31.08 (35.00)     1:59.10 (28.02)
  3 Yacobacci, Chris          22 IONA                           2:00.24  
                  26.56       59.35 (32.79)     1:32.83 (33.48)     2:00.24 (27.41)
  4 Thomann, Will R           20 FORD-MR                        2:02.73  
                  26.53       58.30 (31.77)     1:33.74 (35.44)     2:02.73 (28.99)
  5 Hadhazy, Brandon          18 IONA                           2:04.05  
                  26.38       58.20 (31.82)     1:35.22 (37.02)     2:04.05 (28.83)
  6 DiNapoli, Vincent         20 IONA                           2:05.47  
                  27.11       58.85 (31.74)     1:35.58 (36.73)     2:05.47 (29.89)
  7 Kotonias, Nick            20 IONA                          x2:07.12  
                  27.29     1:01.58 (34.29)     1:38.29 (36.71)     2:07.12 (28.83)
  8 Parisi, Joseph N          18 FORD-MR                       x2:07.13  
                  27.42       57.99 (30.57)     1:37.28 (39.29)     2:07.13 (29.85)
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Jamie L          21 IONA                            161.25  
  2 Raffle, Alicia               IONA                            144.75  
  3 Dilascio, Melanie         20 IONA                            136.35  
 -- Parker, Claire C          19 FORD-MR                        X165.15  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kevin               21 FORD-MR                         213.01  
  2 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 FORD-MR                         206.19  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           21 FORD-MR                          58.03  
                  27.52       58.03 (30.51)                                        
  2 Chappell, Spencer C       20 FORD-MR                        1:01.02  
                  28.81     1:01.02 (32.21)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V         19 FORD-MR                        1:01.22  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)                                        
  4 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 FORD-MR                       x1:01.85  
                  29.81     1:01.85 (32.04)                                        
  5 Harvey, Theresa A         21 IONA                           1:03.70  
                  29.89     1:03.70 (33.81)                                        
  6 Ponzo, Victoria A         21 IONA                           1:04.20  
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)                                        
  7 Beasley, Daniela             IONA                           1:05.80  
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)                                        
  8 Caravella, Alexa M        19 IONA                          x1:07.34  
                  31.65     1:07.34 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Militti, Pat D            20 FORD-MR                          51.57  
                  24.35       51.57 (27.22)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Ben B              20 FORD-MR                          55.50  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)                                        
  3 Trebilcock, Eamon E       19 FORD-MR                          56.24  
                  26.25       56.24 (29.99)                                        
  4 Kotonias, Nick            20 IONA                             57.05  
                  26.78       57.05 (30.27)                                        
  5 Wu, Michael S             21 IONA                             57.27  
                  26.59       57.27 (30.68)                                        
  6 McGovern, Dan T           18 IONA                             57.45  
                  27.00       57.45 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelly A          19 FORD-MR                          54.82  
                  26.84       54.82 (27.98)                                        
  2 Field, Kara L             21 FORD-MR                          55.16  
                  27.05       55.16 (28.11)                                        
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     20 IONA                             56.43  
                  27.58       56.43 (28.85)                                        
  4 Santoro, Theresa M        19 FORD-MR                          57.26  
                  27.72       57.26 (29.54)                                        
  5 Dorsch, Melissa K         18 IONA                             57.50  
                  27.26       57.50 (30.24)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Katie N         18 FORD-MR                         x59.23  
                  28.55       59.23 (30.68)                                        
  7 Jaile, Sami J             19 IONA                           1:02.96  
                  30.65     1:02.96 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shetler, Thomas A         19 FORD-MR                          49.19  
                  23.46       49.19 (25.73)                                        
  2 Daniell, Christopher S    17 FORD-MR                          50.59  
                  24.77       50.59 (25.82)                                        
  3 Bacci, Ryan D             20 IONA                             51.17  
                  24.56       51.17 (26.61)                                        
  4 Alemann, Nicolas R        20 FORD-MR                          51.72  
                  25.29       51.72 (26.43)                                        
  5 Rossie, Kurtis M          18 FORD-MR                         x52.63  
                  25.85       52.63 (26.78)                                        
  6 Stiles, Lee L             21 IONA                             52.72  
                  25.18       52.72 (27.54)                                        
  7 Reid, Connor J            19 IONA                             54.05  
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)                                        
  8 Keefe, Thomas             18 IONA                            x54.16  
                  25.90       54.16 (28.26)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Chandler J        18 FORD-MR                          59.39  
                  29.30       59.39 (30.09)                                        
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           21 FORD-MR                        1:02.15  
                  30.27     1:02.15 (31.88)                                        
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        20 FORD-MR                        1:03.40  
                  31.31     1:03.40 (32.09)                                        
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          20 IONA                           1:03.77  
                  31.17     1:03.77 (32.60)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kelsie J         21 IONA                           1:05.43  
                  31.62     1:05.43 (33.81)                                        
  6 Kroll, Olivia W           19 IONA                           1:06.41  
                  32.28     1:06.41 (34.13)                                        
  7 Deputato, Rachel M        21 FORD-MR                       x1:12.07  
                  34.65     1:12.07 (37.42)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Joseph N          18 FORD-MR                          56.42  
                  27.76       56.42 (28.66)                                        
  2 Simpkins, Brennan J       20 FORD-MR                          57.12  
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
  3 DiNapoli, Vincent         20 IONA                             57.45  
                  28.27       57.45 (29.18)                                        
  4 Hadhazy, Brandon          18 IONA                             57.52  
                  28.50       57.52 (29.02)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Andrew A     20 FORD-MR                        1:00.55  
                  29.76     1:00.55 (30.79)                                        
  6 Wu, Michael S             21 IONA                           1:07.45  
                  32.26     1:07.45 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Miranda E         19 FORD-MR                        5:14.99  
                  29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)     1:32.27 (31.43)     2:04.39 (32.12)
        2:36.08 (31.69)     3:08.23 (32.15)     3:39.99 (31.76)     4:11.99 (32.00)
        4:43.58 (31.59)     5:14.99 (31.41)                                        
  2 McGovern, Victoria T      19 FORD-MR                        5:20.90  
                  29.74     1:01.12 (31.38)     1:33.18 (32.06)     2:05.45 (32.27)
        2:38.29 (32.84)     3:11.02 (32.73)     3:44.07 (33.05)     4:17.02 (32.95)
        4:49.21 (32.19)     5:20.90 (31.69)                                        
  3 Goehring, Theresa C       18 FORD-MR                        5:22.81  
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.25)     2:06.00 (32.23)
        2:38.67 (32.67)     3:11.51 (32.84)     3:44.58 (33.07)     4:17.66 (33.08)
        4:50.41 (32.75)     5:22.81 (32.40)                                        
  4 Doughty, Brigitte M       20 IONA                           5:26.02  
                  30.04     1:01.71 (31.67)     1:33.50 (31.79)     2:05.89 (32.39)
        2:39.48 (33.59)     3:13.28 (33.80)     3:47.05 (33.77)     4:21.20 (34.15)
        4:53.71 (32.51)     5:26.02 (32.31)                                        
  5 Nowakowski, Kara L        21 IONA                           5:39.35  
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)     1:38.03 (34.47)     2:12.16 (34.13)
        2:46.78 (34.62)     3:21.66 (34.88)     3:56.70 (35.04)     4:31.37 (34.67)
        5:05.78 (34.41)     5:39.35 (33.57)                                        
  6 Martinus, Emma B          19 IONA                           5:52.47  
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)     1:42.40 (36.10)     2:18.71 (36.31)
        2:55.22 (36.51)     3:31.03 (35.81)     4:07.07 (36.04)     4:42.39 (35.32)
        5:18.22 (35.83)     5:52.47 (34.25)                                        
  7 Jaile, Sami J             19 IONA                          x5:58.34  
                  33.27     1:08.51 (35.24)     1:44.50 (35.99)     2:20.86 (36.36)
        2:57.80 (36.94)     3:34.22 (36.42)     4:11.02 (36.80)     4:47.61 (36.59)
        5:23.99 (36.38)     5:58.34 (34.35)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grigull, Justin M         20 IONA                           4:51.95  
                  27.31       56.98 (29.67)     1:27.32 (30.34)     1:58.18 (30.86)
        2:28.56 (30.38)     2:58.81 (30.25)     3:28.45 (29.64)     3:57.49 (29.04)
        4:25.95 (28.46)     4:51.95 (26.00)                                        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  21 FORD-MR                        4:53.23  
                  26.69       56.00 (29.31)     1:25.85 (29.85)     1:55.80 (29.95)
        2:26.13 (30.33)     2:56.43 (30.30)     3:26.40 (29.97)     3:55.97 (29.57)
        4:24.72 (28.75)     4:53.23 (28.51)                                        
  3 Martin, Scott             21 IONA                           4:59.20  
                  28.00       58.27 (30.27)     1:29.00 (30.73)     2:00.04 (31.04)
        2:30.87 (30.83)     3:01.33 (30.46)     3:31.81 (30.48)     4:02.39 (30.58)
        4:31.64 (29.25)     4:59.20 (27.56)                                        
  4 Belfanti, Nick J          20 FORD-MR                        4:59.65  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.45 (30.35)     1:57.94 (30.49)
        2:28.21 (30.27)     2:58.69 (30.48)     3:29.00 (30.31)     3:59.38 (30.38)
        4:29.87 (30.49)     4:59.65 (29.78)                                        
  5 Deleone, Joseph M         22 IONA                           5:06.62  
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.25 (31.31)     2:01.25 (31.00)
        2:32.35 (31.10)     3:03.62 (31.27)     3:34.48 (30.86)     4:05.12 (30.64)
        4:35.97 (30.85)     5:06.62 (30.65)                                        
  6 Strong, Brandon T         19 FORD-MR                        5:07.73  
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:29.90 (30.97)     2:00.88 (30.98)
        2:32.03 (31.15)     3:03.48 (31.45)     3:34.65 (31.17)     4:05.92 (31.27)
        4:37.36 (31.44)     5:07.73 (30.37)                                        
  7 Benoit, Zachary R         21 IONA                          x5:18.87  
                  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)     1:34.37 (33.40)     2:06.95 (32.58)
        2:38.92 (31.97)     3:11.86 (32.94)     3:44.09 (32.23)     4:15.31 (31.22)
        4:47.50 (32.19)     5:18.87 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilascio, Melanie         20 IONA                            164.85  
  2 Raffle, Alicia               IONA                            153.38  
  3 Parker, Claire C          19 FORD-MR                         134.85  
  4 Colburn, Jamie L          21 IONA                            129.75  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 FORD-MR                        X167.10  
 -- Wong, Kevin               21 FORD-MR                        X224.33  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     20 IONA                           1:08.45  
  2 Mangione, Mary Ellen E    18 IONA                           1:11.26  
                  33.72     1:11.26 (37.54)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Cassidy           IONA                           1:13.73  
                  34.60     1:13.73 (39.13)                                        
  4 Stelnicki, Kate           19 IONA                          x1:20.98  
                  37.96     1:20.98 (43.02)                                        
 -- Marshall, Anna C          19 FORD-MR                       X1:08.71  
                  32.79     1:08.71 (35.92)                                        
 -- Lulley, Shannon T         18 FORD-MR                       X1:09.83  
                  33.30     1:09.83 (36.53)                                        
 -- Gehrich, Megan N          19 FORD-MR                       X1:10.76  
                  34.13     1:10.76 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacobacci, Chris          22 IONA                             58.73  
                  28.23       58.73 (30.50)                                        
  2 Giovine, Chris            21 IONA                           1:02.09  
                  29.82     1:02.09 (32.27)                                        
 -- Sholdra, Steve J          18 FORD-MR                       X1:02.00  
                  29.60     1:02.00 (32.40)                                        
 -- Yi, Thomas W              21 FORD-MR                       X1:02.11  
                  28.85     1:02.11 (33.26)                                        
 -- Kosciuk, Kevin M          20 FORD-MR                       X1:05.01  
                  30.83     1:05.01 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College  'A'                                           1:47.50  
     1) Mangione, Mary Ellen E 18       2) Ponzo, Victoria A 21           
     3) Johnson, Kelsie J 21            4) Doughty, Brigitte M 20         
                  27.01       54.00 (26.99)     1:21.84 (27.84)     1:47.50 (25.66)
  2 Iona College  'B'                                           1:51.39  
     1) O'Connell, Cassidy              2) Caravella, Alexa M 19          
     3) Jaile, Sami J 19                4) Nowakowski, Kara L 21          
                  28.29       55.80 (27.51)     1:23.36 (27.56)     1:51.39 (28.03)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'A'                                 X1:41.01  
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 21              2) Gray, Megan M 18               
     3) Foster, Megan E 18              4) McKenna, Maureen A 20          
                  25.21       50.39 (25.18)     1:16.11 (25.72)     1:41.01 (24.90)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'B'                                 X1:42.26  
     1) Biagioli, Alana 21              2) Jones, Shannon E 20            
     3) Santoro, Theresa M 19           4) Goehring, Theresa C 18         
                  24.82       50.46 (25.64)     1:16.95 (26.49)     1:42.26 (25.31)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'C'                                 X1:48.42  
     1) Giuliani, Katie N 18            2) O'Keefe, Aurelia J 19          
     3) Warren, Frances V 19            4) Deputato, Rachel M 21          
                  27.93       54.56 (26.63)     1:20.39 (25.83)     1:48.42 (28.03)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College  'A'                                           1:31.99  
     1) Martin, Scott 21                2) Deleone, Joseph M 22           
     3) Stiles, Lee L 21                4) Bacci, Ryan D 20               
                  23.14       46.75 (23.61)     1:09.67 (22.92)     1:31.99 (22.32)
  2 Iona College  'B'                                           1:35.62  
     1) Keefe, Thomas 18                2) O'Connor, Denis 20             
     3) Kotonias, Nick 20               4) Benoit, Zachary R 21           
                  24.69       49.54 (24.85)     1:13.13 (23.59)     1:35.62 (22.49)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'A'                                 X1:29.94  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro 20            2) Thomann, Will R 20             
     3) Alemann, Nicolas R 20           4) Belfanti, Nick J 20            
                  21.41       44.23 (22.82)     1:07.95 (23.72)     1:29.94 (21.99)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'B'                                 X1:30.52  
     1) Shetler, Thomas A 19            2) Rossie, Kurtis M 18            
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 19          4) Daniell, Christopher S 17      
                  21.96       45.24 (23.28)     1:08.27 (23.03)     1:30.52 (22.25)
 -- Fordham University-MR  'C'                                 X1:33.36  
     1) Simpkins, Brennan J 20          2) Hendrickson, Andrew A 20       
     3) Strong, Brandon T 19            4) Dwyer, Ben B 20                
                  23.37       47.00 (23.63)     1:10.30 (23.30)     1:33.36 (23.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Fordham University                  140   2. Iona College                         93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Fordham University                  134   2. Iona College                         76