Licensed to Iona College                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               St. Peters University at Iona College - 1/22/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                             4:06.08  
     1) Corpuz, Michelle SO             2) Rasmussen, Brigitte FR         
     3) Decisneros, Cristina M JR       4) Wuko, Rachel FR                
                  31.58   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:37.04 (33.00)   2:13.60 (1:09.56)
        2:41.41 (27.81)     3:12.95 (59.35)     3:38.36 (25.41)     4:06.08 (53.13)
  2 Iona College  'A'                                           4:06.83  
     1) Skeivys, Maria E JR             2) Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne JR       
     3) Harvey, Theresa A SR            4) Doughty, Brigitte M JR         
                  30.55   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:34.65 (30.82)   2:11.03 (1:07.20)
        2:39.72 (28.69)   3:13.19 (1:02.16)     3:38.68 (25.49)     4:06.83 (53.64)
  3 Saint Peters University-NJ  'B'                             4:16.33  
     1) Carbin, Jenna FR                2) Halag, Nowras SO               
     3) Innis, Raven SR                 4) Morales, Gloria FR             
  4 Iona College  'B'                                           4:20.65  
     1) Kroll, Olivia W SO              2) O'Connell, Cassidy FR          
     3) Beasley, Daniela FR             4) Jaile, Sami J SO               
                  30.71   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:37.35 (33.92)   2:16.61 (1:13.18)
        2:46.24 (29.63)   3:20.38 (1:03.77)     3:48.79 (28.41)   4:20.65 (1:00.27)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                             3:31.72  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
     3) Dunne, Sean FR                  4) Ozturk, Ayberk SR              
  2 Saint Peters University-NJ  'B'                             3:38.81  
     1) Hassan, Omar FR                 2) Jimenez, Peter SR              
     3)                                 4) Kingston, Yohancey SR          
  3 Iona College  'A'                                           3:43.89  
     1) Hadhazy, Brandon FR             2) Giovine, Chris JR              
     3) DiNapoli, Vincent FR            4) Bacci, Ryan D JR               
  4 Iona College  'B'                                           3:52.50  
     1) Wu, Michael S SR                2) Kotonias, Nick JR              
     3) McGovern, Dan T FR              4) Benoit, Zachary R SR           
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mushtei, Anastasiia          Spc-NJ                        10:36.69  
                  29.47     1:00.54 (31.07)     1:31.77 (31.23)     2:03.32 (31.55)
        2:35.13 (31.81)     3:07.06 (31.93)     3:38.68 (31.62)     4:10.40 (31.72)
        4:42.42 (32.02)     5:14.50 (32.08)     5:46.58 (32.08)     6:18.74 (32.16)
        6:51.07 (32.33)     7:23.11 (32.04)     7:55.57 (32.46)     8:28.01 (32.44)
        9:00.48 (32.47)     9:32.79 (32.31)    10:05.17 (32.38)    10:36.69 (31.52)
  2 Lopez, Alma               JR Spc-NJ                        10:48.63  
                1:28.62     1:44.71 (16.09)  10:48.63 (9:03.92)                    
  3 Nowakowski, Kara L        SR IONA                          10:58.14  
                  29.92     1:02.08 (32.16)     1:35.60 (33.52)     2:09.27 (33.67)
        2:42.94 (33.67)     3:16.70 (33.76)     3:50.17 (33.47)     4:23.74 (33.57)
        4:57.03 (33.29)     5:30.24 (33.21)     6:02.94 (32.70)     6:35.88 (32.94)
        7:08.36 (32.48)     7:41.09 (32.73)     8:14.03 (32.94)     8:46.56 (32.53)
        9:19.45 (32.89)     9:52.67 (33.22)    10:25.49 (32.82)    10:58.14 (32.65)
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         SR IONA                          11:06.30  
                  29.76     1:00.95 (31.19)     1:33.14 (32.19)     2:05.87 (32.73)
        2:38.87 (33.00)     3:11.73 (32.86)     3:44.70 (32.97)     4:17.80 (33.10)
        4:51.48 (33.68)     5:25.45 (33.97)     5:59.38 (33.93)     6:33.75 (34.37)
        7:08.15 (34.40)     7:42.67 (34.52)     8:16.85 (34.18)     8:51.00 (34.15)
        9:25.19 (34.19)     9:59.19 (34.00)    10:33.07 (33.88)    11:06.30 (33.23)
  5 Martinus, Emma B          FR IONA                          11:39.46  
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:38.93 (34.77)     2:14.00 (35.07)
        2:48.95 (34.95)     3:24.57 (35.62)     3:59.94 (35.37)     4:34.98 (35.04)
        5:10.41 (35.43)     5:45.85 (35.44)     6:21.53 (35.68)     6:57.02 (35.49)
        7:32.54 (35.52)     8:07.92 (35.38)     8:43.33 (35.41)     9:18.72 (35.39)
        9:54.13 (35.41)    10:29.86 (35.73)    11:05.36 (35.50)    11:39.46 (34.10)
  6 Fredrickson, Malia        SO Spc-NJ                        11:48.96  
                  30.90     1:04.35 (33.45)     1:38.55 (34.20)     2:12.93 (34.38)
        2:47.57 (34.64)     3:22.52 (34.95)     3:57.60 (35.08)     4:33.05 (35.45)
        5:08.23 (35.18)     5:43.91 (35.68)     6:19.10 (35.19)     6:54.14 (35.04)
        7:29.71 (35.57)     8:05.09 (35.38)     8:39.92 (34.83)     9:14.81 (34.89)
        9:50.22 (35.41)    10:25.37 (35.15)    11:00.55 (35.18)    11:48.96 (48.41)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan             SR Spc-NJ                        10:09.47  
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)     1:29.92 (31.08)     2:01.56 (31.64)
        2:32.86 (31.30)     3:03.73 (30.87)     3:34.83 (31.10)     4:06.23 (31.40)
        4:37.09 (30.86)     5:07.90 (30.81)     5:38.72 (30.82)     6:09.67 (30.95)
        6:40.27 (30.60)     7:10.30 (30.03)     7:40.55 (30.25)     8:10.61 (30.06)
        8:40.49 (29.88)     9:10.45 (29.96)     9:39.94 (29.49)    10:09.47 (29.53)
  2 Martin, Scott             FR IONA                          10:18.50  
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)     1:30.29 (30.67)     2:01.29 (31.00)
        2:31.60 (30.31)     3:03.15 (31.55)     3:34.60 (31.45)     4:05.99 (31.39)
        4:36.72 (30.73)     5:07.56 (30.84)     5:38.86 (31.30)     6:09.95 (31.09)
        6:41.33 (31.38)     7:12.24 (30.91)     7:43.37 (31.13)     8:13.91 (30.54)
        8:44.73 (30.82)     9:15.44 (30.71)     9:47.17 (31.73)    10:18.50 (31.33)
  3 Kotonias, Nick            JR IONA                          10:48.95  
                  27.88       59.06 (31.18)     1:30.92 (31.86)     2:03.01 (32.09)
        2:35.55 (32.54)     3:08.18 (32.63)     3:40.64 (32.46)     4:13.41 (32.77)
        4:46.28 (32.87)     5:19.39 (33.11)     5:52.35 (32.96)     6:25.55 (33.20)
        6:58.85 (33.30)     7:31.84 (32.99)     8:05.02 (33.18)     8:38.04 (33.02)
        9:11.22 (33.18)     9:44.59 (33.37)    10:17.30 (32.71)    10:48.95 (31.65)
  4 Hassan, Omar              FR Spc-NJ                        11:40.54  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Theresa A         SR IONA                           1:56.54  
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:26.39 (30.14)     1:56.54 (30.15)
  2 Sison, Alexandra          SO Spc-NJ                         1:59.26  
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)     1:29.68 (30.75)     1:59.26 (29.58)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte M       JR IONA                           1:59.40  
                  28.67       59.30 (30.63)     1:29.65 (30.35)     1:59.40 (29.75)
  4 Petrelis, Christina       FR Spc-NJ                         2:03.20  
  5 Kroll, Olivia W           SO IONA                           2:08.38  
                  29.14     1:01.65 (32.51)     1:35.62 (33.97)     2:08.38 (32.76)
  6 Decisneros, Cristina M    JR Spc-NJ                         2:09.01  
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:36.73 (33.47)     2:09.01 (32.28)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Spc-NJ                         1:44.50  
                  24.95       51.67 (26.72)     1:18.46 (26.79)     1:44.50 (26.04)
  2 Grigull, Justin M         JR IONA                           1:46.07  
                  25.56       52.92 (27.36)     1:19.80 (26.88)     1:46.07 (26.27)
  3 Yacobacci, Chris          SR IONA                           1:47.63  
                  24.28       50.89 (26.61)     1:19.02 (28.13)     1:47.63 (28.61)
  4 Ozturk, Ayberk            SR Spc-NJ                         1:49.58  
  5 Conte, Mark               FR Spc-NJ                         1:50.31  
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:22.03 (28.55)     1:50.31 (28.28)
  6 Reid, Connor J            SO IONA                           1:56.18  
                  26.11       55.45 (29.34)     1:25.68 (30.23)     1:56.18 (30.50)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuko, Rachel              FR Spc-NJ                           24.80  
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     JR IONA                             25.88  
  3 Dorsch, Melissa K         FR IONA                             25.90  
  4 Rasmussen, Brigitte       FR Spc-NJ                           26.70  
  5 Johnson, Kelsie J         SR IONA                             27.46  
  6 Morales, Gloria           FR Spc-NJ                           27.97  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Peter            SR Spc-NJ                           22.70  
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             JR IONA                             22.97  
  3 Hassan, Ali               SR Spc-NJ                           22.98  
  4 Benoit, Zachary R         SR IONA                             23.08  
  5 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Spc-NJ                           23.29  
  6 Stiles, Lee L             JR IONA                             23.39  
 -- Hart, Bryan               SR Spc-NJ                          X23.84  
 -- Jimenez, Paolo            SO Spc-NJ                          X24.39  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangione, Mary Ellen E    FR IONA                           2:16.16  
                  30.73     1:05.57 (34.84)     1:44.46 (38.89)     2:16.16 (31.70)
  2 Sison, Alexandra          SO Spc-NJ                         2:17.29  
                  30.80     1:08.13 (37.33)     1:46.87 (38.74)     2:17.29 (30.42)
  3 Musselman, Leigh          FR IONA                           2:20.01  
                  29.27     1:05.19 (35.92)     1:47.41 (42.22)     2:20.01 (32.60)
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          JR IONA                           2:21.32  
                  30.93     1:06.25 (35.32)     1:47.46 (41.21)     2:21.32 (33.86)
  5 Carbin, Jenna             FR Spc-NJ                         2:28.93  
                  31.77     1:08.14 (36.37)     1:54.75 (46.61)     2:28.93 (34.18)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Spc-NJ                         1:55.27  
                  25.69       54.41 (28.72)     1:26.75 (32.34)     1:55.27 (28.52)
  2 Dunne, Sean               FR Spc-NJ                         1:58.85  
  3 McGraw, Trey              JR Spc-NJ                         2:00.19  
                  25.92       56.45 (30.53)     1:32.00 (35.55)     2:00.19 (28.19)
  4 Hadhazy, Brandon          FR IONA                           2:02.67  
                  26.19       57.62 (31.43)     1:33.59 (35.97)     2:02.67 (29.08)
  5 Giovine, Chris            JR IONA                           2:06.91  
                  28.02     1:03.70 (35.68)     1:37.23 (33.53)     2:06.91 (29.68)
  6 DiNapoli, Vincent         FR IONA                           2:06.92  
                  26.76       57.99 (31.23)     1:35.41 (37.42)     2:06.92 (31.51)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raffle, Alicia            FR IONA                            178.55  
  2 Dilascio, Melanie         JR IONA                            153.35  
  3 Colburn, Jamie L          SR IONA                            151.65  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decisneros, Cristina M    JR Spc-NJ                         2:12.62  
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:39.24 (33.99)     2:12.62 (33.38)
  2 Innis, Raven              SR Spc-NJ                         2:18.01  
  3 Nowakowski, Kara L        SR IONA                           2:18.09  
                  31.40     1:05.82 (34.42)     1:41.98 (36.16)     2:18.09 (36.11)
  4 Beasley, Daniela          FR IONA                           2:22.24  
                  31.90     1:08.18 (36.28)     1:45.34 (37.16)     2:22.24 (36.90)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Sean               FR Spc-NJ                         1:58.24  
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)     1:27.44 (30.58)     1:58.24 (30.80)
  2 Rubin, Alejandro          FR Spc-NJ                         1:59.05  
  3 Kotonias, Nick            JR IONA                           2:04.73  
                  26.96       57.76 (30.80)     1:31.03 (33.27)     2:04.73 (33.70)
  4 McGovern, Dan T           FR IONA                           2:06.73  
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:32.43 (33.39)     2:06.73 (34.30)
  5 Hart, Bryan               SR Spc-NJ                         2:09.32  
                  28.74     1:01.87 (33.13)     1:36.11 (34.24)     2:09.32 (33.21)
  6 Wu, Michael S             SR IONA                           2:11.31  
                  30.21     1:04.56 (34.35)     1:38.75 (34.19)     2:11.31 (32.56)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuko, Rachel              FR Spc-NJ                           53.31  
                  25.80       53.31 (27.51)                                        
  2 Harvey, Theresa A         SR IONA                             53.97  
                  26.15       53.97 (27.82)                                        
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     JR IONA                             56.09  
                  27.25       56.09 (28.84)                                        
  4 Dorsch, Melissa K         FR IONA                             56.92  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)                                        
  5 Corpuz, Michelle          SO Spc-NJ                         1:00.25  
  6 Halag, Nowras             SO Spc-NJ                         1:01.23  
                  29.42     1:01.23 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Spc-NJ                           47.39  
                  23.27       47.39 (24.12)                                        
  2 Grigull, Justin M         JR IONA                             48.13  
                  23.67       48.13 (24.46)                                        
  3 Ozturk, Ayberk            SR Spc-NJ                           48.99  
  4 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Spc-NJ                           50.00  
                  24.65       50.00 (25.35)                                        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             JR IONA                             50.82  
                  24.46       50.82 (26.36)                                        
  6 Stiles, Lee L             JR IONA                             50.93  
                  24.70       50.93 (26.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrelis, Christina       FR Spc-NJ                         2:17.34  
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)     1:43.02 (35.06)     2:17.34 (34.32)
  2 Musselman, Leigh          FR IONA                           2:18.33  
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)     1:43.03 (35.83)     2:18.33 (35.30)
  3 Johnson, Kelsie J         SR IONA                           2:19.38  
                  33.34     1:08.42 (35.08)     1:44.35 (35.93)     2:19.38 (35.03)
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          JR IONA                           2:19.54  
                  32.95     1:08.11 (35.16)     1:43.89 (35.78)     2:19.54 (35.65)
  5 Carbin, Jenna             FR Spc-NJ                         2:22.71  
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:45.87 (37.12)     2:22.71 (36.84)
  6 Morales, Gloria           FR Spc-NJ                         2:22.99  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteiro, Facu            SR Spc-NJ                         1:55.14  
                  28.16       57.33 (29.17)     1:26.23 (28.90)     1:55.14 (28.91)
  2 McGraw, Trey              JR Spc-NJ                         1:59.21  
                  28.28       58.31 (30.03)     1:28.24 (29.93)     1:59.21 (30.97)
  3 Conte, Mark               FR Spc-NJ                         2:02.91  
  4 Hadhazy, Brandon          FR IONA                           2:06.10  
                  29.66     1:00.97 (31.31)     1:33.83 (32.86)     2:06.10 (32.27)
  5 DiNapoli, Vincent         FR IONA                           2:06.80  
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)     1:33.81 (32.92)     2:06.80 (32.99)
  6 Wu, Michael S             SR IONA                           2:25.66  
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:49.07 (37.80)     2:25.66 (36.59)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mushtei, Anastasiia          Spc-NJ                         5:12.86  
                  29.20       59.62 (30.42)     1:30.67 (31.05)     2:02.20 (31.53)
        2:33.93 (31.73)     3:05.73 (31.80)     3:37.61 (31.88)     4:09.67 (32.06)
        4:41.84 (32.17)     5:12.86 (31.02)                                        
  2 Lopez, Alma               JR Spc-NJ                         5:19.06  
                  29.60     1:01.68 (32.08)     1:34.27 (32.59)     2:07.17 (32.90)
        2:39.93 (32.76)     3:11.92 (31.99)     3:44.18 (32.26)     4:16.36 (32.18)
        4:48.27 (31.91)     5:19.06 (30.79)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte M       JR IONA                           5:24.36  
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)     1:34.73 (32.73)     2:07.61 (32.88)
        2:40.76 (33.15)     3:13.45 (32.69)     3:46.86 (33.41)     4:20.38 (33.52)
        4:52.95 (32.57)     5:24.36 (31.41)                                        
  4 Nowakowski, Kara L        SR IONA                           5:34.66  
                  30.64     1:03.74 (33.10)     1:37.73 (33.99)     2:11.61 (33.88)
        2:45.26 (33.65)     3:19.28 (34.02)     3:53.20 (33.92)     4:27.17 (33.97)
        5:01.10 (33.93)     5:34.66 (33.56)                                        
  5 Martinus, Emma B          FR IONA                           5:37.49  
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:40.82 (34.72)     2:15.26 (34.44)
        2:50.65 (35.39)     3:24.94 (34.29)     3:58.43 (33.49)     4:32.26 (33.83)
        5:05.37 (33.11)     5:37.49 (32.12)                                        
  6 Fredrickson, Malia        SO Spc-NJ                         5:37.92  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Scott             FR IONA                           4:55.06  
                  27.00       56.96 (29.96)     1:27.18 (30.22)     1:58.06 (30.88)
        2:28.87 (30.81)     2:58.31 (29.44)     3:27.26 (28.95)     3:56.85 (29.59)
        4:26.59 (29.74)     4:55.06 (28.47)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Denis           SR IONA                           5:25.94  
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:32.18 (32.52)     2:05.73 (33.55)
        2:39.32 (33.59)     3:13.46 (34.14)     3:47.45 (33.99)     4:20.91 (33.46)
        4:54.29 (33.38)     5:25.94 (31.65)                                        
  3 Reid, Connor J            SO IONA                           5:26.52  
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:31.32 (32.14)     2:04.22 (32.90)
        2:37.69 (33.47)     3:11.15 (33.46)     3:45.53 (34.38)     4:20.18 (34.65)
        4:54.30 (34.12)     5:26.52 (32.22)                                        
 -- King, Brendan             SR Spc-NJ                        X4:54.32  
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)     1:27.03 (30.46)     1:57.46 (30.43)
        2:27.72 (30.26)     2:57.95 (30.23)     3:28.11 (30.16)     3:58.04 (29.93)
        4:27.59 (29.55)     4:54.32 (26.73)                                        
 -- Rubin, Alejandro          FR Spc-NJ                        X5:05.29  
 -- Hassan, Omar              FR Spc-NJ                        X5:22.49  
                  27.89       58.55 (30.66)     1:30.30 (31.75)     2:02.58 (32.28)
        2:34.64 (32.06)     3:07.07 (32.43)     3:39.70 (32.63)     4:13.05 (33.35)
        4:47.53 (34.48)     5:22.49 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Jamie L          SR IONA                            175.95  
  2 Raffle, Alicia            FR IONA                            160.55  
  3 Dilascio, Melanie         JR IONA                            151.25  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sison, Alexandra          SO Spc-NJ                         2:27.59  
                  34.24     1:11.78 (37.54)     1:49.91 (38.13)     2:27.59 (37.68)
  2 Mangione, Mary Ellen E    FR IONA                           2:28.46  
                  33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:49.90 (38.33)     2:28.46 (38.56)
  3 Halag, Nowras             SO Spc-NJ                         2:32.33  
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)     1:52.53 (39.03)     2:32.33 (39.80)
  4 Rasmussen, Brigitte       FR Spc-NJ                         2:35.96  
  5 O'Connell, Cassidy        FR IONA                           2:37.67  
                  35.54     1:15.05 (39.51)     1:55.67 (40.62)     2:37.67 (42.00)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yacobacci, Chris          SR IONA                           2:07.46  
                  29.24     1:01.64 (32.40)     1:34.20 (32.56)     2:07.46 (33.26)
  2 Giovine, Chris            JR IONA                           2:11.06  
                  29.27     1:01.98 (32.71)     1:35.83 (33.85)     2:11.06 (35.23)
 -- Bilonic, Lovro            SR Spc-NJ                        X2:01.67  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:29.78 (31.02)     2:01.67 (31.89)
 -- Jimenez, Peter            SR Spc-NJ                        X2:04.08  
 -- Jimenez, Paolo            SO Spc-NJ                        X2:24.88  
                  32.89     1:09.45 (36.56)     1:47.31 (37.86)     2:24.88 (37.57)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College  'A'                                           3:45.47  
     1) Dorsch, Melissa K FR            2) Musselman, Leigh FR            
     3) Kroll, Olivia W SO              4) Mangione, Mary Ellen E FR      
                  26.94       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.97 (26.44)     1:52.77 (56.24)
        2:19.79 (27.02)     2:49.45 (56.68)     3:15.72 (26.27)     3:45.47 (56.02)
  2 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                             3:45.93  
     1) Mushtei, Anastasiia             2) Lopez, Alma JR                 
     3) Petrelis, Christina FR          4) Corpuz, Michelle SO            
                  28.24       57.36 (57.36)     1:23.65 (26.29)     1:52.35 (54.99)
        2:19.16 (26.81)     2:48.10 (55.75)     3:15.83 (27.73)     3:45.93 (57.83)
  3 Iona College  'B'                                           4:01.42  
     1) Johnson, Kelsie J SR            2) Jaile, Sami J SO               
     3) Martinus, Emma B FR             4) O'Connell, Cassidy FR          
                  28.73       59.65 (59.65)     1:29.04 (29.39)   2:00.82 (1:01.17)
        2:28.74 (27.92)     3:00.60 (59.78)     3:29.50 (28.90)   4:01.42 (1:00.82)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College  'A'                                           3:22.71  
     1) Yacobacci, Chris SR             2) DiNapoli, Vincent FR           
     3) Stiles, Lee L JR                4) Grigull, Justin M JR           
                  24.46       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.90 (24.11)     1:41.66 (50.87)
        2:05.43 (23.77)     2:32.17 (50.51)     2:55.87 (23.70)     3:22.71 (50.54)
  2 Iona College  'B'                                           3:32.42  
     1) Keefe, Thomas FR                2) McGovern, Dan T FR             
     3) O'Connor, Denis SR              4) Reid, Connor J SO              
                  24.57       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.53 (24.69)     1:44.91 (52.07)
        2:11.05 (26.14)     2:40.11 (55.20)     3:04.38 (24.27)     3:32.42 (52.31)
 -- Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                            X3:14.41  
     1) McGraw, Trey JR                 2) Monteiro, Facu SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) Conte, Mark FR                 
                  24.06       49.31 (49.31)     1:13.41 (24.10)     1:39.12 (49.81)
        2:00.90 (21.78)     2:25.32 (46.20)     2:48.52 (23.20)     3:14.41 (49.09)
 -- Saint Peters University-NJ  'B'                            X3:34.53  
     1) Hassan, Ali SR                  2) Hart, Bryan SR                 
     3) McElvaney, Alex JR              4) King, Brendan SR               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Iona College                        124   2. Saint Peters University             112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Saint Peters University             111   2. Iona College                         82